Spring 2013 Graduates – Page 3

CIS – Web Developer Specialist – Certificate

Amber Bellinghausen

Jason Carreon

Jordan Hodge

Amy Horn

Christopher Jenkins

Computer Information Systems – A.A.S.

Lesley Hedger

Carol Henderson

Andrew Lookingbill

Computer Networking

/Cyber-Security – A.A.S.

Brian Campos

Marvin Mccain

Lucas Zubia

 

Criminal Justice – A.A.S.

Karen Cruz

Georgia Estrada

Katie Skarke

Chance Weiss

 

Criminal Justice – A.S.

Jamie Blackerby

Brittney Brown

Almon Giraitis

Kyle Kieth

Juan Lopez

Dann Medinatoro

Henry Medina-Toro

Magdalena Saenz

Hunter Smith

Gracie Vallejo

Amanda Williams

 

Criminal Justice

Law Enforcement – Certificate

Andrew Hochstein

 

Dental Assisting

– Certificate

Ashley Adair

Moriah Antelman

Diana Becerril

Melinda Carrasco

Crystal Cedillo

Genesis Ortiz

Monica Perez

Kendra Rockholt

Julie Rollo

Mayra Sanchez

Taylor Steuhm

Brittany Sudbury

Tiffany Tucker

Dental Hygiene – A.A.S.

Ashleigh Barrett

Valeri Carter

Amanda Casey

Andrea Cook

Kimberly Counts

Britni Daosavanh

Lindsey Dayhoff

Lauren Einck

Jennifer Flowers

Jacy Heinrich

Larhonda Jennings

Rebecca Johnson

Raven Jones

Niloofar Kazemipour

Kristel Loftis

Ashley May

Micah Moore

Rachal Nunn

Brandi Pricer

Chelsea Roach

Marysol Rocha

Shyann Ross

Whitney Slover

Morgan Smith

Nicole Speck

Beverly Stanford

Kelsey Tate

Lamoria Vertison

 

Diesel Mechanics

Technology -Certificate

Abraham Carrillo

Fabian Castillo

Jose Esqueda

Raymond Martinez

Gary McCuistion

Jerry Medina

Conrad Miller

Travis Molina

Jeffry Shipley

 

Drafting – A.A.S.

Thomas Escamilla

John Hinsley

Drafting Cad Specialist

– Certificate

Jesus Alvarez

Thomas Escamilla

Esau Ortiz

Chris Rue

 

Drafting Technician

– Certificate

Thomas Escamilla

Esau Ortiz

Chris Rue

 
Education 4-8 – A.A.T.

Jennifer Headding

Rodrigo Sanchez

Sabrina Sanchez

April Scott

Tamahara Tarango

Education – Elementary

Generalist – A.A.T.

Michala Derend

Kristin Carey

Kaylee Chism

Amber Crook

Cynthia Delacruz

Janelle Goodell

Megan Gullick

Peter Howard

Paw Hunter

Kimberly Lucio

Jessica Mathis

JulianeMiller

Jena Mountain

Jamie Rodgers

Anna Schmitt

Jonathon Wells

 

Education – Elementary Specialist – A.A.T.

Adriana Aguillon

Jennifer Bertrand

Jennifer Denham

Alejandra Garcia

Ganneti Goodson

Kelly King

Lluvia Murguia

Nubia Ojeda

Holly Scott

 

Education – Secondary

– A.A.T.

Fernando Flores

Shari Hudson

Laura Loya

Constance Maikai

Mariela Mundo

Roseanna-Michelle Nicholson

Paula Rodriguez

Gloria Silva

Wendy Smith

Kenneth Wooten

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.